Personal tools
 

Past Winners

Lists of past winners of Math/CS Department awards and scholarships.

Award Ceremony Photos

2011 2010 2009
2011-g-smith  2010-kreinekamp-ren Hanley-wins-Bold-scholarship


Our Department presents the following awards:

Please see the Awards and Scholarships page for more information about the criteria.

 

Collins Award

The Collins Award is given by the College of Arts and Sciences to the most outstanding graduating senior from each department in the College. From the Department of Mathematics and Computer Science, past winners are:

  • 2015 Dylan Lawrence
  • 2014 Benjamin Raymond
  • 2013 Quan Zou
  • 2012 Matt Kelly 
  • 2011 Gerrit Smith 
  • 2010 Emily Ognacevic
  • 2009 Travis Andrews
  • 2008 Brandon Dybala
  • 2007 Darren Pais
  • 2006 Denis Kuzelj
  • 2005 Marina Dombrovskaya
  • 2004 Matthew Wilson
  • 2003 Jeffrey Senzig
  • 2002 Kimberly Patti
  • 2001 Neeral Patel
  • 2000 Pamela Walterbach
  • 1999 Brian Fore
  • 1998 Brian Allen

Garneau Award

The Garneau Award is given each year for achievement in Mathematics and was established in 1924 by Mrs. James Garneau in memory of her husband.

  • 2015 Eizabeth Scofidio
  • 2014 Benjamin Raymond, Allison Davis
  • 2013 Quan Zou
  • 2012 Katelyn Anderson, Yi Ren 
  • 2011 Gerrit Smith, Matthew Wade
  • 2010 Emily Ognacevic, Caleb Scherer
  • 2009 Travis Andrews
  • 2008 Theodore Smith
  • 2007 Joseph Bauer, Darren Pais, Caitlin Rochford
  • 2006 Brian Cotey
  • 2005 Caroline White, Michelle Clement
  • 2004 Matthew Wilson
  • 2003 Jeffrey Senzig
  • 2002 Helen Smagin
  • 2001 Benjamin Benoy
  • 2000 Mark Pitlyk and Susan Unwin
  • 1999 Brian Fore
  • 1998 Heather Walsh and Jan Thomas
  • 1997 Mark Kwapiszeski and Stephen Braun
  • 1996 Livia Uelk and Amy Meranda
  • 1995 Jennifer Poursine
  • 1994 Francisco Javier Corvera and Patrick Kessler
  • 1993 Brian Joseph Smith
  • 1992 Matthew Baute
  • 1991 Carrie Redus

Elder Award

The John Elder Award is given for achievement in Computer Science, and is named for the late John Elder, a member of the department and a pioneer in computational number theory.

  • 2015 Dylan Lawrence
  • 2014 Nicholas Brown
  • 2013 Landon Vance
  • 2012 Matt Kelly
  • 2011 Ian Schillebeeckx
  • 2010 Ryan Dunn
  • 2009 Ananth Mohan
  • 2008 Brandon Dybala, Jessica Heaton
  • 2007 Brian Jennings
  • 2006 Denis Kuzelj
  • 2005 Steven McManus
  • 2004 Michael Sippo
  • 2003 Anoop Vermani
  • 2002 Robert Matijasec
  • 2001 Brian Nottingham
  • 2000 Jacqueline Hellwege
  • 1999 Deeman Salem
  • 1998 James Wyrsch
  • 1997 Mark W. Horan
  • 1996 Richard Borage
  • 1995 Judith Ashbaugh, Thomas Manning and Stephen Immer
  • 1994 Christian Boden

Regan Scholarship

The Francis Regan Award was established in honor of Francis Regan on his retirement in 1971 and was given to graduating seniors.  In 2006, it became the Francis Regan Scholarship, given to students during their senior year.

The top mathematics major (or majors) receive the scholarship, based on grades in mathematics courses, difficulty of mathematics courses attempted, other achievements in mathematics, and the opinions of the faculty.

  • 2015 Thomas Cavin, Rachel Kingery
  • 2014 Allison Norman, Yinglong Zhang
  • 2013 Shuhan Chu, Benjamin Raymond
  • 2012 Elizabeth Kreienkamp, Chao Mu, and Keval Shah
  • 2011 Daniel Curnyn and Hao Zhao
  • 2010 Katie Robertson and Tao Sheng
  • 2009 Daniel Ironside and Melissa Kathman
  • 2008 Daniel Ironside and Donald (Nate) Williams
  • 2007 Donald (Nate) Williams and Theodore Smith
  • 2006 Joe Bauer and Darren Pais
  • 2006 Brian Strassburger and Margaret Phillips
  • 2005 Lee G. Windsperger, Marina Dombrovskaya
  • 2004 David Eilering, Beth Middendorf
  • 2003 Christopher Boley, Lauren Bush and William Hand
  • 2002 Kimberly Patti
  • 2001 Katherine Grant, Neeral Patel & Joel Geerling
  • 2000 Pamela Walterbach
  • 1999 Michael Lueke, Jennifer Tilling and Julie Higgins
  • 1998 Brian Allen and Robin Sternberg
  • 1997 Mark Kwapiszeski and Stephen Braun
  • 1996 Mary Jo Behrman and Anne Kimmick
  • 1995 Lydia Sofianou, Christopher Oehman and William Bruns
  • 1994 Sohee Park, Mark Missey, Constance Ribaudo and Paul Ruppel
  • 1993 Donald Steingruby
  • 1992 Kathryn Barta and Gretchen Schimmel
  • 1991 Joseph Criscione and Stephani Graves

Costigan Scholarship

The James G. Costigan scholarship was established in 2005. Costigan Scholarships are two-year scholarships awarded to Juniors who show exceptional promise in the fields of mathematics and computer science.

  • 2015 Nicholas Anderson, Hailey Meersman, Hieu Nguyen, Nicole Schnitzler, Taylor Watson
  • 2014 Sarah Blackwell, Thomas Cavin, Luke Reichold, Carolyn Smith
  • 2013 Nicholas Brown, Wesley Gardner, Margaret Hock, Nicholas Walker, John Cavin, Krunal Shah
  • 2012  Nicholas Brown, Wesley Gardner, Margaret Hock, Jonathan Pilla, Michael Schade, Quan Zou
  • 2011  Thomas Kelly, Jeanelle Lyndsey, Jonathan Pilla, Yi Ren, Michael Schade, Quan Zou
  • 2010 Rebecca Asbury, Jeanelle Lyndsey, John W. Sanders II, Ian Schillebeeckx
  • 2009 Rebecca Asbury, Emily Ognacevic, John W. Sanders II, Ryan Soklaski  
  • 2008 Emily Ognacevic, Stephanie Perkins, Travis Andrews, Ryan Soklaski
  • 2007 Brandon Dybala, Stephanie Perkins, Travis Andrews, Jessica Heaton
  • 2006 Ben Bennett, Kristina Poston, Kayla Schleicher, Jessica Heaton

Circle of Five Scholarship

This endowed scholarship is given each year to mathematics majors who plan to teach mathematics at the secondary level. It was established by Richard Winter in 2009.

  • 2015 Rachel Kingery, Anna Roach
  • 2014 Samantha Radcliffe, Alexander Schenk
  • 2013 Samantha Radcliffe, Megan Farrow
  • 2012 Justin Mathes, Andrew Klopstein
  • 2011 Justin Mathes, Brian Johnston
  • 2010 Rebecca Frese, Kelsey Gjerstad

Beradino Award

The Al and Shelley Beradino Award is given each year for service to the department.

  • 2015 Matt Genova, Antanas Silunas
  • 2014 Margaret Hock
  • 2013 Matt Genova
  • 2012 Jonathan Pilla
  • 2011 Peter Zylka
  • 2010 Molly Hanley
  • 2009 Melissa Kathman 
  • 2008 Nehemiah Dacres
  • 2007 Rich Barmeier
  • 2006 Beth Andrus and Steven Harris
  • 2005 Angela Berger
  • 2004 Katherine Sargent
  • 2003 Lauren Bush
  • 2002 William Hand
  • 2001 Kimberly Patti, Tim Singleton
  • 2000 Theresa Jeevanjee
  • 1999 Brian Fore and Julie Higgins
  • 1998 Brian Allen
  • 1997 Mark Horan and Kelly Kreikemeier
  • 1996 Kelly Kreikemeier
  • 1993 Lois Wolf
  • 1991 Lois Wolf

Andrews Award

The John J. Andrews Service Award is given yearly to a graduate student for service in the life of the department. The award was established by a gift from Dr. Andrews, a long time faculty member of the department.

  • 2015 Katherine Paullin
  • 2014 Brent Wessel
  • 2013 Daniel Bossaller
  • 2012 Stephanie Thomas
  • 2011 Aileen Murphy
  • 2010 Xiaoteng Li
  • 2009 Jason Boehm
  • 2008 Julie Tucker
  • 2007 Aileen Murphy
  • 2006 Thomas McNamara
  • 2005 Ryo Ohashi
  • 2004 Thomas McNamara
  • 2003 Tim Singleton, Thomas McNamara
  • 2002 Andrea Crutchfield
  • 2001 Andrea Crutchfield
  • 2000 Stephanie Carson
  • 1999 John McAtee
  • 1998 Mary Jo Behrman and Melanie Meeker
  • 1997 Robert Johnson and Andrew Wilson
  • 1996 Julia Rich, Maylon Jones and Sandra Spiroff
  • 1995 Amy Rodewald and Todd Reichert

Computer Science Senior Capstone Award

For an outstanding capstone project in computer science.

  • 2014 Christopher Webb
  • 2013 Michael Wagner
  • 2012 Matt Kelly
  • 2011 Rebecca Asbury
  • 2010 Brian Psimas
  • 2008 Brandon Dybala, Brian Lombardo, Kyle Montgomery
  • 2007 Benjamin Bennett

Computer Science Awards

The Computer Science Awards are for outstanding performance in an introductory computer science course.

2015
Washma Anwar, Joseph Deliso, John Engle, Matt Gannon, Mary Hogan, Evan Hrouda, Kristen Lombardo, Ryan Richter, Erik Storrs, Nicholas Vilimek, Gurpal Virdi, Jiayi Wang
2014
Harmony Alford, Nick Anderson, Bhargavi Kullakanda, Chris Lucas, Matt Meyer, Kevin Mitchell, Alex Paul, Anna Roach, Robert Schafer, Lija Silliunas, John Trey Ward
2013
Dakota Alger, Benjamin Beshel, Sarah Blackwell, Kaitlin Ford, Will Gardner, Lauren Hoss, Gyujoon Hwang, Jake Laktas, Dylan Lawrence, Joanne Martin, Jenna Meyer, Luke Reichold, Saddha Santanaporn
2012
William Allen, James Berlage, John Cavin, Taylor Clark, Kevin Costorf, Anupam Devkota, John Holland, Shimiao Huang, Dylan Lawrence, Joe Mayer, Chris Porter, Aaron Rowe, Denana Vehab, Nicholas R. Walker, Chester Yap
2011
Andrew Bartelsmeyer, Daniel Blackwell, Nathan Bossart, Nicholas Brown, Jay Bryant, Nie Chen, Tyler Dinkelspiel, Wesley Gardner, Thomas Hastings, Adnan Hussaini, George Klein, Andrew Long, Jessica Sanneman
2010
Megan Beck, Crysta Henthorne, Ryan Hughes, Peter Kallal, Catherine Mollmann, Richard Pfleging, Jon Pilla, Matt Satcher, Pat Troy
2009
David Austerberry, Robert Caruso, Andrew Fields, Andrew Glock, Elizabeth Honigfort, Sai Inampudi, Thomas (Matt) Kelly, Nicholas Nelson, Jeff Pretz, Daniel Westhoff, Albert Xu
2008
Maria Barna, Patrick Curran, Matthew Coffey, Sarah Fenton, Casey Hanson, Douglas Kirkpatrick, Anton Kuchman, Sister Terisa Liu, Emily Ognacevic, Robert Moehle, Marshal Pang, Brian Sack, John Sanders, Ian Schillebeeckx, Eric Smith, Ashley Wood
2007
Thomas Aleman, Meredith Auer, Jacob Christian, Salvador Cruz, Christopher Force, Barbara Hall, Alyssa Kernen, Jeremy King, Alex Marino, Bryan Psimas, Morgan Quinley, Brandon Smith, Thomas Smith, Julie Springer

Mathematics Awards

The Mathematics Award is presented to outstanding lower division math students who have completed the calculus sequence.

2015
Jordan Becker, Alec Beeve, Justin Bell, Hayden File, Yingbang Huang, Andres Samano, Prerak Trivedi
2014
Joseph Bruns, Christopher Eberlin, Clarissa LeVasseur, Rachel Kingery, Bhargavi Kullakanda, Joanne Martin, Christien West
2013
Ryan Ahern, Sarah Blackwell, John Cavin, Zhlyin Fang, Shannon Moore
2012
Zlatomira Atanasova, Elena Baluyut, Nathan Bossart, Nicholas Brown, Shuhan Chu, Allison Davis, Parry Draper, Timothy Dreyer, Stephen Deves, Zhiyin Fang, Shi Fu, William Gardner, Matthew Genova, Shimiao Huang, Kristin Kalinowski, Nathan Klosterman, Callan Luetkemeyer, Phillip Martin, Tom Moline, Ashley Nguyen, Thomas Pathiyil, Richard Pham, Ben Raymond, Mingzhang Yan, Amanda Zinger
2011
Jiushi Bao, Andrew Bartelsmeyer, Xiaoxue Cai, Kyle Donahue, Anthony Grzeda, Shengchao Huangfu, Elizabeth Kreienkamp, John Ledvora, Keval Shah, Patrick Sowa, Junrong Yu, Feng Zhang
2010
Jesse Kalliongis, Robert Morales, Binquan Sun, Linzhi Wang, Sam Vohsen, Jinjing Zhan
2009
David Austerberry, Elizabeth Honigfort, Richard Fields, Hao Zhao, Adam Abegg, Thomas O'Keefe, Matthew Washburn, Ankit Agrawal, John Sanders, Linda Holyoke, James Starke, Erich Boomgarden
2008
Lara Brandstetter, Thomas Chlebeck, Comeron Ghobadi, Molly Hanley, Ashley Hobgood, Hua Hua, Jason Jonovski, Melissa Kathman, Victor Liou, Laura Marquardt, Robert Moehle, Emily Ognacevic, Chris Pierse, Brandon Smith, Ryan Soklaski, Yingchen Sun, Susan Thompson, Brian Verbus, Benjamin Westerhaus, Elizabeth Wurtzler, Amber Zdanovec
2007
Gregory Cooper, Barbara Hall, Daniel Ironside, Rebecca Kies, Caleb Scherer, Austin Strieker
2006
Jennifer A. Aleshire, Evan M. Davidson, David J. Doughty II, Natalie B. Fording, Scott A. Hardouin, Benjamin C. Koukol, Jordan M. Miller, Shannon K. Moriarity, Matthew A. Paradise, Marc C. Reese, Brian P. Rodrigue Jr., Arum M. Sebastian, Benjamin Sullivan, Nicholas C. Uffelmann, Kevin M. Vandevoorde
2005
Benjamin Bennett, Dana Fuchs, Brian Heberer, Patricia Ann Huber, Matthew Lakebrink, Darren Pais, Adolfo Lopez Rivera, Kayla Schleicher, Frank Semmelmayer, Ryan Wilson
2004
Michelle Clement, Shawn Moulton, Maggie Phillips
2003
Subash Atreya, Marina Dombrovskaya, Patrick J. Henchy, James Spencer Holmes, Russell C. Lecompte, Mark E. Magill, Jose J. Perez, Tasha Rickerman, Meera Sridharan, Lee Windsperger
2002
Michael Bakale, Erin Burke, Joanna Charron, Chung Chiu, Katherine Elizabeth Giles, Bonnie Hansen, Michael Kopec, John Malaney, Robert Miller IV, Matthew Peterson, Elisa Pincus, Elizabeth Sander, Ryan Siffring, Hoa Si Tong, Daniel Vianello, Adam Warden
2001
Helen V. Smagin, Lauren C. Bush, Richard N. Reiter, Jeffrey J. Senzig, Gian A. Colombo, Kathryn Hynes, Danielle F. Lacko, Bradley E. Toon, William R. Hand
2000
Emily Anstoetter, Peter Nguyen, Kimberly Patti, Douglas Huttegger, Kevin Schoemehl, Cory Clagett, Rachel Obajtek, Christian Pinzon, Michael Sayd, James Elking, Tim Schneider and Paul Moraw.
1999
Todd Bauer, Robert Brieler, Nicholas Dietz, Joel Geerling, Jeremy Gerritsen, Katherine Grant and John Vogt.
1998
Kara Flanagan, Lawrence Hwang, Brian Nottingham, Neeral Patel, Mark Pitlyk, Ben Standeven.
1997
Jesse Granden, Julie Higgins, Gorka Peris Urquijo, Jennifer Tilling, Pamela Walterbach.
1996
Brian Allen, Brian Fore, Stephen Jones, Kelly Kreikemeier, Kevin Quick.

Calculus Awards

The calculus award is presented to outstanding lower division math students who have not completed the calculus sequence.

2015
Nozima Aripova, Emra Bosnjak, Mason Deatherage, Cory Dikos, Cailin Eckhart, Hiob Gebisso, Julia Geraghty, Brett Helbig, Robert Huber, Ge Lu, Andrew Oliver, Adam O'Neill, Ryan Plunkett, Noah Read, Carly Robinson, Sadita Salihovic, Catherine Spale, Matthew Westrich, Natalia Ziemkiewicz
2014
Haishat Alli, Justin Bell, Kathryn Clements, Grant Cotner, Jay Defor, Kanav Gupta, Anne Horton, Christopher Lucas, Kevin Mitchell, Craig Mundwiller, Duona Pan, John Peters, Michael Picchiotti, Nicole Schnitzler, Robert Schurz, Manisha Singh, Xuejun Sul, Sydney Tefft, Jiayi Wang, Xefan Yin, Andrew Zeiss
2013
Jain Aman, Kurtis Breger, Joseph Burns, Thomas Cavin, Jaya Chandra, Ethan Chun, Sean Conway, Austin Eagleton, Chris Eberlin, William Giesing, Lisa Green, Brinda Gupta, Benjamin Havelka, Scott Hoener, Madeleine Jesse, Kylie Klimczyk, Christian Lees, Emmy Mai, Katherine Maratea, Joanne Martin, Jierui Niu, Luke Reichold, Camilo Rivera, Anna Roach, Ryan Rodenborn, Caitlin Temme, Kara Tsuzaki, Gurpal Virdi, Yijie Wang, Ellie (Xiang) Yin
2012
James Canning, William Clifton, Morgan Elliott, Derek Fallert, Lu Feng, Kathleen Healy, Guy Hwang, Jiang Lu, Evan Lloyd, Justin Pasquesi, Nicholas Walker, Haorui Wang, Shijie Xu
2011
Elena Baluyut, Nathan Bossart, Nicholas Brown, John Dulle, Kayla Eichers, Shi Fu, Joseph Kavanaugh, Ya Liu, Joseph Mayer, Rebecca Mitrovich, Thomas Moline, Chao Mu, Anh Nguyen, Anne O'Shea, Shiragi Patel, Benjamin Raymond, Sarah Reitz, Timothy Schmitz, Adekemi Sodamade, Nicholas Steinauer, Harsha Swamy, Michael Wagner, Meiguo Wang, Lihuan Zhu, Mengyuan Zhou, Amanda Zinger, Quan Zou
2010
Gregory Bouche, Diana Byrne, Adam Crowe, Kyle Donahue, Congyue Feng, Colleen Gray, Huan Hua, Shengchao Huangfu, Ryan Hughes, Xiaofeng Jiao, Tae Kon Kim, Elizabeth Kreienkamp, Yao Lu, Bilal Mahmood, Justin Mathes, Gayatri Nijsure, Ellen Pifer, Jonathan Pilla, Stephanie Romano, Yi Ren, Abdullah Shoaib, Grant Spencer, Meghan Tulley, Xiaoyue Wang, Hong Yao, Feng Zhang, Liya Zhang, Lingjun Zhou
2009
Katelyn Anderson, Kyle Buller, Daniel Curnyn, David Gruenewald, Dadung Gyang, David Haughney, Caroline Hoyniak, Billy Hrabovsky, Chenkai Huang, Jing Huang, Sai Inampudi, Timothy Janczewski, Jeremy King, John Kinsella, George Klein, Yansheng Li, Margaret McDaniel, Robert Morales, Alison Orr, Nick Phillips, Mark Reed, Lili Sha, Elizabeth Sullivan, Ao Sun, Yi Tian, Leah Vandiver, Rongrong Wang, Daniel Westhoff, Longchao Xu, Xinnian Zheng
2008
Adam Abegg, Megan Beck, Eric Boomgarden, Everett Brokaw, Richard Fields, Rebecca Grout, Casey Hanson, Krystal Jackson, Douglas Kirkpatrick, Frank Kody, Katlin Landers, Thomas O’Keefe, Zhizhong Pang, Daniel Quinlan, Matthew Ruder, John Sanders, Ian Schillebeeckx, Christopher Schultz, Maximus Schwanebeck, Zachary Schwartz, Gerrit Smith, James Starke, Noelle Tomassetti, Patrick Troy, Matthew Washburn, Albert Zheng, Linpeng Zheng, Yan Zhu
2007
Matthew Alexander, Catherine Bass, Mitchel Black, Lara Brandstetter, Jacob Christian, Salvador Cruz, Patrick Curran, Daniel DeBartolo, Lucas Erbacher, Molly Hanley, Emily Hathaway, Jason Jonovski, Melissa Kathman, Alyssa Kernen, Tian Li, Laura Marquardt, Kaitlin McCahey, Robert Moehle, Toni Mouhanna, Emily Ognacevic, Harsh Patel, Andrew Putnam, Nylajo Ritz, Alex Shadley, Brandon Smith, Ryan Soklaski, Susan Thompson, Stefan Thorarensen, Sally Warning, Benjamin Westerhaus, Virginia Wise, Elizabeth Wurtzler
2006
Travis D. Andrews, Bryan Arko, Adam Baltz, Mary C. Burke, John P. Burns, Kathleen M. Chamberlain, Theresa M. Drallmeire, Christopher R. Force, Tamara L. Klotzbach, Jamey M. Kosydor, Stephanie Perkins, Daniel L. Rooney, Xiaoming Shi, Theodore D. Smith, Donald N. Williams, Abigail S. Young
2005
Jessica Anewalt, Patrick Disbennett, Steve Donner, David Doughty II, Matthew Janda, Yusshy Mendoza, Jordan Miller, Shannon Moriarity, Katie Niemeyer, Brian Rodrigue Jr, Arun Sebastian, Benjamin Sullivan, Praneetha Thulasi, Nicholas Uffelmann, Kevin Vandevoorde, Tara Walker, Eric Yeh
2004
Benjamin Bennett, Nate Clark, Ashley Cotter, Matt Dougherty, Patricia Huber, Katrina Impelido, Matt Lakebrink, Darren Pais, Caitlin A. Rochford, Joshua Rojahn, Ashley Sales-Diller, Kayla Schleicher, Frank Semmelmayer, Catherine Seyfert, Peter Smith, George Venhoff, Rina Verma, Susan Westerfield, Stephen Yau
2003
Brian Cotey, Lyndsey Cox, Trent A. Leslie, Matthew Morlock, Stephen Reiking, Dianne Tran, Caroline White
2002
Subash Atreya, Blair Douglass, Matt Dunham, Anna Elperina, Patrick Henchy, Kevin James, Theresa Koch, Erik Lundgren, Mark Magill, Gregory McLennan, Stephen McManus, Uyen Beth Nguyen, Chidiebere Ogbonna, Jose Perez, Samantha Piper, Meera Sridharan, Kathryn Tascione, Clayton Towery, Lee Windsperger
2001
Lucas Brian Siron, Ryan Q. Siffring, Hoa Si Tong, Steven T. Birtley, Megan C. Elliott, David M. Eilering, Adam D. Hill, Gregory Patric McLennan, Katherine M. Nichols, Erin R. Burke, Matthew F. Dilisio, Matthew T. Wilson, Kelly M. Bien, Matthew Bardelli, Daniel M. Impellizzeri, Anne M. Lampe, Cynthia E. Pozzo, Elizabeth J. Sander, Sara Christine Phelan, Shannon L. Schreibeis, Bonnie L. Hansen, John J. Malaney, Matthew James Peterson
2000
In Calc II: Robert Otto, Helen Smagin, Will Hand, Peter Kozech, Betty Middendorf, Joel Moser, Bradley Toon, Nicholas Weber, Annette Hackstadt, Matthew Mcclure, Matthew Crow, Daniel Emge, Richard Reiter, Gian Colombo, Kathryn Hynes, Lauren Bush, Jeffrey Senzig and David Hoban.
1999
In Calc II: Isaac Banks, Christopher Boley, Douglas Huttegger, Sheena Kadavil, Matthew McMahon, Hoang Nguyen, Eric nolan, Moira Pyle, Michael Spayd, Sarah Stabenfeldt, Ruby Susanto and Katherine Zipfel. In Calc III: Kevin Ackermann, John Edney, James Hood, Joseph Klein, Kimberly Patti and Timothy Schneider.
1998
In Calc II: Tina Dewan, Douglas Durand, James Eaton, Scott Geiger, Brent Haberman, Jennifer Harris, Joseph Klein, Kathryn Law, Rekha Ramanuja, Patrick Renick, Jeffrey Shafer, Chun-Ting Shang, Timothy Yau. In Calc III: Stephanie Cohen, Joel Geerling, Katherine Grant, Lisa Montera, Arjun Ravindra.
1997
In Calc II: Ryan Bauman, Ellen Bloomer, Deepali Chand, Mark Fesler, Kara Flanagan, David French, Virginia Key, Huyentran Nguyen, Cathleen Pernoud, Sutandiono. In Calc III: Rebecca Lienhop, Ty Perschbacher, Ben Standeven.
1996
In Calc II: Bonnie Ammann, Catherine Gooden, Julie Higgins, Erin Jones, Michael Jones, Jonathon Marjamaa, Michael Mosier, Michael Nash, William Palmer, Amish Patel, Kristina Sengheiser. In Calc III: Timothy Keys, Kevin Quigley, Seetharaman Santhanam
Document Actions
« November 2017 »
November
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930